Coco Amido Propyl Betain

Coco Amido Propyl Betain
Coco Amido Propyl Betain
Product Code : 23
Product Description
Available in liquid form, Coco Amido Propyl Betain acts as emulsifying factor and surfactant during formulation of liquid hand wash, shampoo, dish washing gel, floor cleaning solutions etc. This viscous fluid has pale yellow color and its ph level ranges between 5.5% to 7%.  This substance can easily integrate with various non ionic and anionic surfactants. This water soluble product possesses unique foaming properties and excellent cleansing attributes. We are a prestigious manufacturer and exporter of standard grade Coco Amido Propyl Betain.
X


Back to top


RFQ Request For Quotation
Get Quotes For Your Buying Requirement. Tell Suppliers What You Need.
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
SRF INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.